Home > SFP > OC3/STM-1 SFP > ASF13-03-15-D

ASF13-03-15-D

More Compatible Brands
    SFP, LX, OC3/STM-1(155M), SMF, 1310nm, 15KM
  • Shop Price: $27.00
  • Goods Type:ASF13-03-15-D
  • Form Factor SFP
    Rate 100-155M
    Wavelengt 1310nm
    Distance 10-20KM
  • Quantity:
  • Quantity: 1000
  • Goods click count: 1649
  • Rank:comment rank 5

Description

Sales Record

Comments

Part Number: ASF13-03-15-D
Description:   SFP, LX, OC3/STM-1(155M), SMF, 1310nm, 15KM
Compatible:    Ipolex

Module Type Distance Wavelength Interface Type Rate Operating Voltage DDM
SFP 15KM 1310 nm Daul LC 155M b/s 3.3V No

Bought notes(bought amounts latest0)

No one bought this product
Total 0 records, divided into1 pages. First Prev Next Last
User Comment (Total0 User Comment Num)
  • No comment
Total 0 records, divided into1 pages. First Prev Next Last
Username: Anonymous user
E-mail:
Rank:
Content:
Verification code: captcha

Bought notes(bought amounts latest0)

No one bought this product
Total 0 records, divided into1 pages. First Prev Next Last
User Comment (Total0 User Comment Num)
  • No comment
Total 0 records, divided into1 pages. First Prev Next Last
Username: Anonymous user
E-mail:
Rank:
Content:
Verification code: captcha
How To Buy
After-sale Service




Live Chat by Comm100

Call +86-755-29988377

Log In